log in

Jasta 2 Personnel

>> Effective Feb 19, '18 <<

Staff Officers

DutyOfficer
StaffelführerHauptmann Drookasi
Deputy Staffelführerunassigned
AdjutantLeutnant Trupobaw
Recruiting OfficerHauptmann Adam

Active Duty Roster

PilotJoinedVictoriesAwards
Hauptmann AdamJune 20108787
Hauptmann DrookasiMarch 20112869
Flieger WongulfJanuary 201249
Vizefeldwebel EnthFebruary 2013427
Flieger GungriffonFebruary 201346
Flieger WolvJanuary 201443
Feldwebel Gunar von GraffApril 2014905
Unteroffizier OelmannMay 201481
Leutnant TrupobawJanuary 20151046
Leutnant BiduJanuary 20151131
Feldwebel JacobJanuary 2015929
Vizefeldwebel HornetJanuary 2015191
Unteroffizier Steve_FJuly 2015134
Unteroffizier RakerFebruary 2016125
Flieger SchattenApril 20163
Unteroffizier MarxMay 201624
Unteroffizier TreeJune 2016118
Flieger BauerFebruary 201712
Flieger NoClueFebruary 201720
Flieger SebastianoMarch 201729
Flieger NaderApril 201710
Flieger AndrewOctober 20175
Flieger WulfeJanuary 201819
Flieger PikeStanceFebruary 20180

Reserves

PilotJoinedVictoriesAwards
Flieger VoXNovember -00010
Vizefeldwebel Uncle TonyFebruary 201293
Flieger Uhu_RodionSeptember 201475
Flieger Otto von PlanzerJuly 20151
Flieger PunkatuxSeptember 20152

Recruits

RecruitEntered Training
Kadett FriggitottiMarch 2017

Missing in Action

PilotJoinedLast Seen
Flieger ThomasBefore 2012May 2012
Flieger GoldbergBefore 2012May 2012
Flieger AceOfSpadesBefore 2012November 2012
Flieger PikAs53Before 2012December 2010
Flieger MoltkeBefore 2012February 2012
Flieger SquidJanuary 2010November 2012
Flieger ParazaineJanuary 2010August 2012
Oberleutnant von BremerhavenJune 2010November 2012
Leutnant WallenbergSeptember 2010November 2013
Leutnant BbobenheimerApril 2011January 2014
Leutnant BurnsJune 2011November 2012
Unteroffizier MhorbJune 2012November 2012
Flieger SturmJuly 2012November 2012
Flieger LenhardDecember 2012Before 2012
Flieger Moris vonRostroDecember 2012December 2012
Feldwebel Robert RateJanuary 2013January 2013
Flieger vanEykNovember 2013November 2013
Flieger la00ecrivainMarch 2014March 2014

Retired

PilotJoinedRetired
Flieger vonKostDecember 2009October 2013
Flieger Nigel McElweeDecember 2009October 2013
Flieger von HuetzJanuary 2010March 2012
Unteroffizier AIR-CAVJanuary 2013Before 2012

Discharged

PilotJoinedLast SeenDischarged
Flieger RusterJanuary 2011March 2011March 2011
Flieger TreizeFebruary 2011May 2011May 2011
Flieger LederhosenMay 2011May 2011May 2011
Vizefeldwebel Izra'ilFebruary 2013September 2014September 2014
Flieger von GreimmMarch 2013March 2013August 2013