log in

Jasta 2 Personnel

>> Effective Nov 16, '18 <<

Staff Officers

DutyOfficer
StaffelführerHauptmann Drookasi
Deputy Staffelführerunassigned
AdjutantLeutnant Trupobaw
Recruiting OfficerHauptmann Adam

Active Duty Roster

PilotJoinedVictoriesAwards
Hauptmann AdamJune 20108990
Oberleutnant von BremerhavenJune 20106
Hauptmann DrookasiMarch 20112989
Unteroffizier WongulfJanuary 201252
Vizefeldwebel EnthFebruary 2013427
Flieger GungriffonFebruary 201346
Flieger WolvJanuary 201443
Feldwebel Gunar von GraffApril 2014906
Unteroffizier OelmannMay 201481
Leutnant TrupobawJanuary 20151068
Leutnant BiduJanuary 20151191
Feldwebel JacobJanuary 2015945
Vizefeldwebel HornetJanuary 2015202
Unteroffizier Steve_FJuly 2015148
Unteroffizier RakerFebruary 2016138
Flieger SchattenApril 201613
Unteroffizier MarxMay 201625
Flieger BauerFebruary 201712
Flieger NoClueFebruary 201720
Flieger SebastianoMarch 201729
Flieger NaderApril 201710
Flieger AndrewOctober 201712
Unteroffizier WulfeJanuary 2018157
Flieger RudyFebruary 20181
Flieger PikeStanceFebruary 20180
Flieger RosscoFebruary 201819

Reserves

PilotJoinedVictoriesAwards
Vizefeldwebel Uncle TonyFebruary 201293
Flieger PunkatuxSeptember 20152

Missing in Action

PilotJoinedLast Seen
Flieger ThomasBefore 2012May 2012
Flieger GoldbergBefore 2012May 2012
Flieger AceOfSpadesBefore 2012November 2012
Flieger PikAs53Before 2012December 2010
Flieger MoltkeBefore 2012February 2012
Flieger SquidJanuary 2010November 2012
Flieger ParazaineJanuary 2010August 2012
Leutnant WallenbergSeptember 2010November 2013
Leutnant BbobenheimerApril 2011January 2014
Leutnant BurnsJune 2011November 2012
Flieger VoXJanuary 2012January 2016
Unteroffizier MhorbJune 2012November 2012
Flieger SturmJuly 2012November 2012
Flieger LenhardDecember 2012Before 2012
Flieger Moris vonRostroDecember 2012December 2012
Feldwebel Robert RateJanuary 2013January 2013
Flieger vanEykNovember 2013November 2013
Flieger la00ecrivainMarch 2014March 2014
Flieger Uhu_RodionSeptember 2014January 2016
Flieger Otto von PlanzerJuly 2015July 2015
Unteroffizier TreeJune 2016December 2016

Retired

PilotJoinedRetired
Flieger vonKostDecember 2009October 2013
Flieger Nigel McElweeDecember 2009October 2013
Flieger von HuetzJanuary 2010March 2012
Unteroffizier AIR-CAVJanuary 2013Before 2012

Discharged

PilotJoinedLast SeenDischarged
Flieger RusterJanuary 2011March 2011March 2011
Flieger TreizeFebruary 2011May 2011May 2011
Flieger LederhosenMay 2011May 2011May 2011
Vizefeldwebel Izra'ilFebruary 2013September 2014September 2014
Flieger von GreimmMarch 2013March 2013August 2013